Website Stats and Website Valuation
2.50 Rating by was registered 6 years 5 months ago. It has a alexa rank of #13,533 in the world. It is a domain having .com extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 2/10. It is estimated worth of $ 775,440.00 and have a daily income of around $ 1,077.00. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 89,729
Daily Pageviews: 538,374

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 1,077.00
Estimated Worth: $ 775,440.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 16

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 5
Alexa BackLinks: 99

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Poor
WOT Privacy: Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 13,533
PageSpeed Score: 84 ON 100
Domain Authority: 30 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Switzerland CH

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 612
Facebook Likes: 191
Facebook Comments: 199
Twitter Count (Tweets): 50
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 1,400

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 8
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-20874970-1

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 04:21:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.27
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Encoding: gzip

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Registration Date: 2010-05-09 6 years 5 months 2 weeks ago
Last Modified: 2014-06-27 2 years 3 months 3 weeks ago
Expiration Date: 2016-05-09 5 months 2 weeks 1 day ago

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country Switzerland Switzerland Italy Italy Ireland Ireland

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 38400 IP: NS 38400 Target: NS 38400 Target: NS 38400 Target: SOA 38400 MNAME:
Serial: 2015022601
Refresh: 10800
Retry: 3600
Expire: 604800 MX 38400 Priority: 10
Target: TXT 38400 TXT: spf2.0/pra ip4: -all TXT 38400 TXT: v=spf1 a mx ip4: -all

Similarly Ranked Websites : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  13,534   $ 775,440.00

Apartments for Rent & Houses for Rent | RENTCafé


Browse apartments and houses for rent, check prices, view property details, find the perfect place and submit your rental application with RENTCafé.

  13,535   $ 775,440.00

Inicio - Xunta de Galicia


  13,540   $ 774,720.00موقع جماهير النادي الأهلي...


الموقع الرسمي لجماهير النادي الأهلي المصري - أول موقع لتغطية أخبار الأهلي والمباريات وأخبار اللاعبين وأخبار الرياضة المصرية والعالمية

  13,540   $ 1,833,120.00

Boscov's Online - Your Full Service Department Store


Shop for great values on Apparel and Shoes for the entire family, Handbags, Cosmetics, Jewelry, Domestics, Small Appliances and Home Accessories.

  13,545   $ 774,720.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Vulnerability Scanner