Website Stats and Website Valuation
2.08 Rating by was registered 1 decade 6 months ago. It has a alexa rank of #13,527 in the world. It is a domain having extension. It is estimated worth of $ 775,440.00 and have a daily income of around $ 1,077.00. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 89,769
Daily Pageviews: 538,614

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 1,077.00
Estimated Worth: $ 775,440.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: 30

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 13,527
PageSpeed Score: 89 ON 100
Domain Authority: 25 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Ireland IE

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 76
Facebook Likes: 1,537
Facebook Comments: 10
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 118

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Shopping Comparison UK - Compare prices from 250 stores, 70% savings on 12 million products

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 21
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-19771913-4

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Cache-control: no-cache="set-cookie"
Content-Encoding: gzip
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 21:17:31 GMT
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.6
Content-Length: 6365
Connection: keep-alive

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: Nominet UK
Registration Date: 2006-03-21 1 decade 6 months 3 weeks ago
Last Modified: 2014-03-14 2 years 7 months 1 week ago

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country United States United States United States United States United States United States United States United States

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 60 IP: A 60 IP: NS 172788 Target: NS 172788 Target: NS 172788 Target: NS 172788 Target: SOA 900 MNAME:
Serial: 1
Refresh: 7200
Retry: 900
Expire: 1209600 MX 300 Priority: 10
Target: MX 300 Priority: 10
Target: MX 300 Priority: 5
Target: MX 300 Priority: 5
Target: MX 300 Priority: 1
Target: TXT 300 TXT:

Similarly Ranked Websites

BuzzLamp - i love lamp


Celebrity news, funny pictures, videos, entertaining tidbits to get you through your day. i love lamp.

  13,529   $ 775,440.00

Banco Galicia - PERSONAS


Con Galicia Home Banking constituir un plazo fijo es fácil, rápido, cómodo y seguro. Solicite su Préstamo Personal Online. Contrate su seguro en sólo 3 pasos. Realice la...

  13,531   $ 775,440.00 | 522: Connection timed out


  13,531   $ 1,834,560.00

Casual Club


The casual dating site, dedicated to those who're looking for a flirt, a casual encounter or a hot fling in complete privacy and confidentiality.

  13,533   $ 775,440.00 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  13,534   $ 775,440.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Vulnerability Scanner