Website Stats and Website Valuation
1.68 Rating by was registered 1 year 8 months ago. It has a alexa rank of #13,531 in the world. It is a domain having .org extension. It is estimated worth of $ 1,834,560.00 and have a daily income of around $ 2,548.00. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 212,324
Daily Pageviews: 1,273,944

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 2,548.00
Estimated Worth: $ 1,834,560.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: 11

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 13,531
PageSpeed Score: 80 ON 100
Domain Authority: 1 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

United States US

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: Not Applicable
Facebook Likes: Not Applicable
Facebook Comments: Not Applicable
Twitter Count (Tweets): 94
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 3

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis | 522: Connection timed out

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 1 H2 Headings: 3
H3 Headings: 3 H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: 2 H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: Not Applicable
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Websites Hosted on Same IP (i.e.

KILROY - Backpacker travel, education abroad, deals


KILROY is a specialist in products and services towards youth and students - with dedicated services within travel, education abroad and deals for students.

  11,442,136   $ 8.95 web design and development tutorials


Papermashup web tutorials covers everything PHP, MySQL, CSS, JavaScript, jQuery, MooTools, and all things technical, with a sprinkle of design.

  104,179   $ 82,800.00

مای پرستا ، مرجع قالب پرستاشاپ


مرجع قالب پرستاشاپ - دانلود و خرید قالب های فارسی فروشگاه ساز پرستاشاپ - طراحی اختصاصی قالب پرستاشاپ و آموزش های تخصصی

  2,089,421   $ 480.00

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 522
Status: 522 Origin Connection Time-out
Date: Sun, 05 Apr 2015 15:25:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d2644233b3011dd-SJC

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: Public Interest Registry
Registration Date: 2015-02-03 1 year 8 months 2 weeks ago
Owner's E-Mail:

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country United States United States United States United States

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 300 IP: A 300 IP: NS 86400 Target: NS 86400 Target: SOA 86400 MNAME:
Serial: 2017748967
Refresh: 10000
Retry: 2400
Expire: 604800 AAAA 300 IPV6: 2400:cb00:2048:1::681c:82a AAAA 300 IPV6: 2400:cb00:2048:1::681c:92a

Similarly Ranked Websites

Casual Club


The casual dating site, dedicated to those who're looking for a flirt, a casual encounter or a hot fling in complete privacy and confidentiality.

  13,533   $ 775,440.00 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  13,534   $ 775,440.00

Apartments for Rent & Houses for Rent | RENTCafé


Browse apartments and houses for rent, check prices, view property details, find the perfect place and submit your rental application with RENTCafé.

  13,535   $ 775,440.00

Inicio - Xunta de Galicia


  13,540   $ 774,720.00موقع جماهير النادي الأهلي...


الموقع الرسمي لجماهير النادي الأهلي المصري - أول موقع لتغطية أخبار الأهلي والمباريات وأخبار اللاعبين وأخبار الرياضة المصرية والعالمية

  13,540   $ 1,833,120.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Vulnerability Scanner